PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Monday, June 22, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Hands on Crafts for Kids Outside and in
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl World's Best Dad/The Good Old, Bad Old Days
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ Don't Blow Your Dough
1:30 a.m.
Arthur 1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction
2 a.m.
Odd Squad BLOB ON THE JOB/PARTY OF 5,4,3,2,1
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Takes The Cake/Codename: Martha
3 a.m.
Curious George Girl Meets Monkey/Curious George Ramps It Up
3:30 a.m.
Curious George The Inside Story/A Monkey, A Plan, A Canal
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special For Dad/I Love You, Mom
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell A Stor
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Dog Who Cried Woof/Doing The Right Thing
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Caillou Sounds And Music!
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Abby Schools in Cool
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel And Miss Elaina Play Rocketship/Daniel Play
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Leaf Of Absence/Nobody's Perfect
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog The Kibble Crook/Screaming For Ice Cream
10 a.m.
Curious George Guest Monkey/Charkie Goes To School
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Curious George Flies A Kite/From Scratch
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Blockette Problem/The Tulip Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Mega Mall Problem/The Cleopatra Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! The City Mouse And The Country Mouse
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Just Be Yourself
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Bicycle Built By Two
2:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Hooray For Hair/Ice Is Nice
3 p.m.
Curious George Guest Monkey/Charkie Goes To School
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Flies A Kite/From Scratch
4 p.m.
Arthur Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Training Day
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Hermit Crab Shell Exchange
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Skunked!
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Thou Callest Me A Dog/Martha's Paper Chase
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Return Of The Reprise Of Lady Redundant Woman/A
7 p.m.
Super Why! The City Mouse And The Country Mouse
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Halloween Howl
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Crushed
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Leaf Of Absence/Nobody's Perfect
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog The Kibble Crook/Screaming For Ice Cream
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Blockette Problem/The Tulip Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Hooray For Hair/Ice Is Nice
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Big Cheese!
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Sounds And Music!
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona