PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Tuesday, June 23, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Abby Schools in Cool
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Training Day
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Thou Callest Me A Dog/Martha's Paper Chase
3 a.m.
Caillou Sounds And Music!
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Hermit Crab Shell Exchange
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Skunked!
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel And Miss Elaina Play Rocketship/Daniel Play
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Bicycle Built By Two
6 a.m.
Caillou I'M Learning
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep
7 a.m.
Sesame Street The Furry Four
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip To The Enchanted Garden/A Trip To The Crayo
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car/Katerina Shares
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Teacher's Pet/Islander Of The Year
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog New Dog In Town/Get Well
10 a.m.
Curious George Curious George's Home For Pigeons/Out Of Order
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Zeros To Donuts/Curious George, Stain Remover
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train New Neighbors /Don's Collection
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don And The Troodons
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo And Juliet Prob
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! King Midas
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Someone To Look Up To
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Abby Schools in Cool
2:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! The Skin I'm In/Fishy Washy
3 p.m.
Curious George Curious George's Home For Pigeons/Out Of Order
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Zeros To Donuts/Curious George, Stain Remover
4 p.m.
Arthur Grandpa Dave's Memory Album/Buster's Carpool Catas
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Desert Elves
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Slider, The Otter
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!/Carolina Tackles Footba
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Wishful Thinking/Lady Redundant Woman Gets The Bl
7 p.m.
Super Why! King Midas
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Out Of Sync
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Red Jacket
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Teacher's Pet/Islander Of The Year
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog New Dog In Town/Get Well
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo And Juliet Prob
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! The Skin I'm In/Fishy Washy
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid Wings It!
11:30 p.m.
Caillou I'M Learning
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona