PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Tuesday, June 30, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Be A Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries A New Food
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo the Grouch
1:30 a.m.
Arthur The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Hold/Get Along, Little Doggies
3 a.m.
Caillou New Places And New Things!
3:30 a.m.
Arthur The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Where The Bison Roam
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Everyday Magic
6 a.m.
Caillou Step By Step!
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic: Turtle And Theropod Race/
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Calm Down and Think, Elmo
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford On Parade/Follow The Leader
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Welcome To The Doghouse/Promises, Promises
10 a.m.
Curious George Curious George Discovers The "Poles"/Curious Georg
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Water To Ducks/Animal Magnetism
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic - Air, Water And Land/Dese
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off/Back In
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pizza Problem/The Pizza Pirate Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Potty Problem/The Butter Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! George And The Dragon
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Take It Easy
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Elmo the Grouch
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Discovers The "Poles"/Curious Georg
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Water To Ducks/Animal Magnetism
4 p.m.
Arthur The Butler Did...What?/The Trouble With Trophies
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Crocogator Contest
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Amazing Creature Race
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Truman's Mad/Dog For A Day
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Robo-Camping/The Stew, The Proud...
7 p.m.
Super Why! George And The Dragon
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Snelfu Snafu (Pt. 2)
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Say Cheese!
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford On Parade/Follow The Leader
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Welcome To The Doghouse/Promises, Promises
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pizza Problem/The Pizza Pirate Problem
10 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Rolie Polie
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Step By Step!
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona