PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Sunday, June 7, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
1001 NIGHTS Details, Details.../Sinbad in Solitude
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Pretty Princess Premiere/Where's Huggy?
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ How To Succeed In Biz-Ness By Really Trying!
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Trading Places/Bad Lemonade
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Speaks/Martha Gives Advice
3 a.m.
Curious George Monkey Goes Batty/Curious George and the Balloon H
3:30 a.m.
Curious George George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift
4 a.m.
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's New Friend/Same And Different
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Cleo Comes To Town/False Friends
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Pianist Andre Watts/Practicing & Mistakes
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Me Am What I Am
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Let There Be Light
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Venice, Anyone?: Italy
8 a.m.
Caillou All In A Day
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Fun At The Beach
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Slow Down!
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Night Light/Sounds Like.../Pocoyo - Big Scary Slid
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Mala Suerte
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Rock Band/Angelina's Lost Ice Ska
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Pianist Andre Watts/Practicing & Mistakes
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Me Am What I Am
1 p.m.
Curious George Happy Valentine's Day, George!/Oh Deer
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Georges Curious Dragon Dance/Bowling for Bobolinks
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
3 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS The Tale of Taymour and Tiny/The Boy and the Panth
3:30 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus The Wrong Boat
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford & The Beanstalk/Itchy Patch
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Mala Suerte
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Cash And Credit
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Guilty Party
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Sparkling Clean/The Smile Collector
7 p.m.
Arthur Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Chair/Td The Pack Rat
8 p.m.
Curious George Happy Valentine's Day, George!/Oh Deer
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Georges Curious Dragon Dance/Bowling for Bobolinks
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Guilty Party
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Mala Suerte
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Balancing Act/Marvelous Marbles
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona