PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Sunday, September 13, 2015

Time
Show
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Time-Out With Two-brains/Dr. Wordgirl-Brains
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ Sell, Sell, Sell (The Science Of Sales)
1:30 a.m.
Arthur The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required
2 a.m.
Odd Squad My Better Half/The Confalones
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Patrol Dog Martha/The Crooning Crook Caper
3 a.m.
Curious George Relax!/The Box And The Hound
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Guest Monkey/Charkie Goes To School
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Food For Thought/Friends 4Ever
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Electric Cars & A Boy In An Electric Wheelchair
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Latinization Of Marco
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Bug Club
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Bonjour Barney!: France
8 a.m.
Caillou Imagine!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Scoop's Challenge
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Happy Engines
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo An Inconvenient Tooth, Part 1/An Inconvenient Too
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Chrissy's Big Move
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's New Home/Angelina's New School
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Electric Cars & A Boy In An Electric Wheelchair
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Latinization Of Marco
1 p.m.
Curious George George's Super Subway Adventure/Well Done, George
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Trader George/One In A Million Chameleon
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun
3:30 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus The Muted Trumpet
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Food For Thought/Friends 4Ever
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Chrissy's Big Move
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Understanding Income And Expenses
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Fraction Of A Chance
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Tim Botsford: Neighborhood Assistant/Set Sail for
7 p.m.
Arthur SHELTER FROM THE STORM PART 1 & 2
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Slumber Party Of The Weird/Return To Mart
8 p.m.
Curious George George's Super Subway Adventure/Well Done, George
8:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Hooray For Hair/Ice Is Nice
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Fraction Of A Chance
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Chrissy's Big Move
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! When I Grow Up/Doing It Differently
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona