PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Sunday, January 3, 2016

Time
Show
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Hello New Year, Goodbye Moon/Art In The Park
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ Hidden Careers
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Tales Of Grotesquely Grim Bunny
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Undercover Olive
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Puppy Skits/Dinosaurs In Trouble!
3 a.m.
Curious George Curious Georges Amazon Adventure/Monkey Senses
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Georges Curious Dragon Dance/Bowling for Bobolinks
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Embarrassing Moments/Lucky Charm
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Week Of Programs On Work
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Failure to Launch
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends A Bird Of A Different Feather: Hawaii
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Helps Out
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Well Done, Everyone!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Sea and Sand
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Dry Duck Part 1/Part 2
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel The Big Idea
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Clown Problem/The Ninja Problem
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Week Of Programs On Work
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Failure to Launch
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
1 p.m.
Curious George Curious George's Home For Pigeons/Out Of Order
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Flies A Kite/From Scratch
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits The Doctor
3 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS The Tale of Taymour and Tiny/The Boy and the Panth
3:30 p.m.
Dragonflytv Pittsburgh
4 p.m.
Arthur Follow The Bouncing Ball/Buster Baxter And The Let
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Big Idea
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Learning From Failure
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Hacker's Challenge
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl A Questionable Pair/All That Chazz
7 p.m.
Arthur Follow The Bouncing Ball/Buster Baxter And The Let
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Here's Martha!/Dog Fight
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George's Home For Pigeons/Out Of Order
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Flies A Kite/From Scratch
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits The Doctor
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Hacker's Challenge
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Big Idea
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Rumbly Tumbly/Planet Name Game
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona