PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Sunday, October 30, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Iq: Smartparent The Culture of Making
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl You Can't Crush City Hall/Two Brain Highway
1 a.m.
Twice as Good Island Adventure!
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough
2 a.m.
Odd Squad No Ifs, Ands, or Robots/Worst First Day Ever
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Slumber Party Of The Weird/Return To Mart
3 a.m.
Curious George Follow That Boat/Windmill Monkey
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Buoy Wonder/Roller Monkey
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Neighborhood Clean Up/Clean Up Time
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School
5 a.m.
Clifford's Puppy Days The Halloween Bandit/An Honest Spin
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Pets
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Dress-Up Club
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Mushy Banana
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Spooky Tales
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends A Friend In Need
9:30 a.m.
MacK & Moxy Play It Again, mack/s.t.e.m. Strong
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Maya And Miguel, Come On Down!
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Pets
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Dress-Up Club
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Mushy Banana
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
3 p.m.
Bug Bites The Littlest Vampire
3:30 p.m.
Scigirls Aquabots
4 p.m.
Arthur Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Maya And Miguel, Come On Down!
5 p.m.
Twice as Good Meet Us in Miami!
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Hugs And Witches
6 p.m.
Iq: Smartparent Girls & Media
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl RHYME AND REASON, PART 1/RHYME AND REASON, PART 2
7 p.m.
Arthur Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Td's Magic/Scaredy Cat
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Hugs And Witches
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Maya And Miguel, Come On Down!
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Blue Feet Are Neat/A Little Reef Magic
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona