PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Wednesday, February 10, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Tiny's Fishing Friend/Butterflies
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Stargazing On The Night Train/Get Into Nature!
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr.
2 a.m.
Odd Squad The Trouble With Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Sweater/The Mystery of the Missing Dinosa
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Big Bird's Nest Sale
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Pets And Pests/Go Fly A Kite
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Osprey
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery Of The Squirmy Wormy
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Dog Who Cried Woof/Doing The Right Thing
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Big Bird's Nest Sale
6 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Faraway Friend/Arthur And The Square Danc
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad How to Interrogate a Unicorn/The Briefcase
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Opossum In My Pocket
7:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Platypus Cafe
8 a.m.
Curious George Where's The Firedog?/Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Hundley Jr./Curious George Gets Winded
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits The Doctor
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Bears Try to Hibernate
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Dinosaur Problem/The Beethoven Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Story of the Super Readers
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Slow Down!
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Dinosaur Problem/The Beethoven Problem
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
Curious George Where's The Firedog?/Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Honey Of A Monkey/Curious George's Egg Hunt
3 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's Faraway Friend/Arthur And The Square Danc
3:30 p.m.
4 p.m.
Odd Squad How to Interrogate a Unicorn/The Briefcase
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Opossum In My Pocket
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Platypus Cafe
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat/Grandpa Bernie Cleans
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Pretty Princess And Mr. Big Power Hour/Clean
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Story of the Super Readers
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Raising The Bar
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Team Santos
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Teacher's Pet/Islander Of The Year
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Big Surprise/Ears Have It
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Dinosaur Problem/The Beethoven Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! No Night Today/Fun In The Sun
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Bears Try to Hibernate
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits The Doctor
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona