PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Thursday, February 25, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip To The Enchanted Garden/A Trip To The Crayo
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Arnie Rides The Flatcar/Old Reliable
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Tiny And The Crocodile/Meet The Grandparents
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay
2 a.m.
Odd Squad 6:00 TO 6:05
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha: Deadline Doggie/It's The Giant Pumpkin, Ma
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Big Bird's Nest Sale
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Aye Aye
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Beep Has the Blues/Chore Day
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog T-Bone, Dog About Town/Clifford's Big Heart
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Big Bird's Nest Sale
6 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Lemur Legs
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory
8 a.m.
Curious George Monkey Goes Batty/Curious George and the Balloon H
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Submonkey/Double-o Monkey Tracks Trouble
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car/Katerina Shares
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Goes To The Potty/Daniel Goes To
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Pogo Games
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo And Juliet Prob
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Egg Stealer?/To The Grandparents' Nest We Go!
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Double-Crested Trouble/Erma And The Conductor
12 p.m.
Super Why! Tiddalick The Frog
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Look & Listen
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo And Juliet Prob
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Goes Batty/Curious George and the Balloon H
2:30 p.m.
Curious George George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift
3 p.m.
Arthur Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts
4 p.m.
Odd Squad The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Lemur Legs
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Walk On The Wetside
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Acts Up/Ronald Is In
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Fill-In/Word (Hicc)Up!
7 p.m.
Super Why! Tiddalick The Frog
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Past Perfect Prediction
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Real Twins
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Cookie Craving/Jetta's Friend
9 p.m.
Nature Cat Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo And Juliet Prob
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Top Of The Sky/Jiggle Bones
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Pogo Games
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car/Katerina Shares
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona