PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Friday, April 1, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers/Dads' Day Out
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks April Fools/Bully For You!
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Twins Day
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets H
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Raptor Roundup
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! How Come the Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazill
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Food For Thought/Friends 4Ever
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Twins Day
6 a.m.
Arthur Macfrensky/The Good The Bad And The Binky
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad A Case of the Sing-alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Rattlesnake Crystal
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House
8 a.m.
Curious George George And Allie's Lawn Service/Curious George
8:30 a.m.
Curious George George's Backwards Flight Plan/Curious George, Hog
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Princess Show
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Princess Who Loved Mud
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Tricks And Tales
2 p.m.
Curious George George And Allie's Lawn Service/Curious George
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Goes For 100/Fearless George
3 p.m.
Arthur Macfrensky/The Good The Bad And The Binky
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay
4 p.m.
Odd Squad A Case of the Sing-alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Rattlesnake Crystal
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Gila Monsters Under My House
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Billy Collins Speaks/Milo's Reading Buddy
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Dinner Or Consequences, Part 1/Dinner Or Consequen
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Princess Who Loved Mud
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Hacker's Challenge
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Big Idea
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Stinky Friends/He's Wonderful Mr. Bleakman
9 p.m.
Nature Cat Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Reindeer Games/Along Came A Spider
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Princess Show
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona