PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Tuesday, May 10, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic: Turtle And Theropod Race/
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King &
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Opera Contest/Maestro Martha
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Getting Centered
3:30 a.m.
Arthur To Eat Or Not To Eat/S.W.E.A.T.
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Osprey
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Beep Has the Blues/Chore Day
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doghouse Rock/Guess Who's Coming To Birdwell Islan
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Getting Centered
6 a.m.
Arthur Grandpa Dave's Memory Album/Buster's Carpool Catas
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Disorder in the Court
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery Of The Squirmy Wormy
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! A KID'S GUIDE TO MARS/JET 2
8 a.m.
Curious George Curious Georges Amazon Adventure/Monkey Senses
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Georges Curious Dragon Dance/Bowling for Bobolinks
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Is Jealous/Jealousy At The Treehouse
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
10 a.m.
Sesame Street A Prince of a Frog
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Ring Problem/The Wedding Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic - Air, Water And Land/Dese
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off/Back In
12 p.m.
Super Why! Landon's Circus Adventure
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Jurassic Sodor
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Ring Problem/The Wedding Problem
1:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Flutter By Butterfly/Pretty In Pink
2 p.m.
Curious George Curious Georges Amazon Adventure/Monkey Senses
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George's Home For Pigeons/Out Of Order
3 p.m.
Arthur Grandpa Dave's Memory Album/Buster's Carpool Catas
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Disorder in the Court
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! A KID'S GUIDE TO MARS/JET 2
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery Of The Squirmy Wormy
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Best In Show/Truman On The Ball
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl First One To Win Wins/A Little Bigger Wordgirl
7 p.m.
Super Why! Landon's Circus Adventure
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Day At The Spa
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Bet
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Big Pup/Getting To Know You
9 p.m.
Nature Cat The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Ring Problem/The Wedding Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Flutter By Butterfly/Pretty In Pink
11 p.m.
Sesame Street A Prince of a Frog
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Is Jealous/Jealousy At The Treehouse
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona