PBS Kids Schedule

March, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
April, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        

Friday, May 27, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip To The Enchanted Garden/A Trip To The Crayo
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Have You Heard About The Herd?/Jess Hesperornis
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conduct
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Doghouse/Martha Models
3 a.m.
Sesame Street The Camouflage Challenge
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Carried Away/Dueling Detectives
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Golden Bamboo Lemur
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! A Visit From Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Great Race/Tummy Trouble
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street The Camouflage Challenge
6 a.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad The Trouble With Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Last Largest Lobster
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory
8 a.m.
Curious George The All-Animal Recycled Band/The Times Of Sand
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Housebound!/Curious George Rides A Bike
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car/Katerina Shares
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Goes To The Potty/Daniel Goes To
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Judy and the Beast
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat Richard the Third/The Lemonade Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Nest Swap/The Herd Is the Word
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Stop and Smell the Flowers/Moms' Campout
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Story of the Super Readers
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Recycle Recycle Recycle
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat Richard the Third/The Lemonade Problem
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
Curious George The All-Animal Recycled Band/The Times Of Sand
2:30 p.m.
Curious George The Elephant Upstairs/Being Hundley
3 p.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
3:30 p.m.
4 p.m.
Odd Squad The Trouble With Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Last Largest Lobster
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery Of The Weird Looking Walrus
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Td And The Steak Tree/Td And Martha Gopher Broke
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Granny Mayor/Tobey Goes Good
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Story of the Super Readers
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Whale Of A Tale
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Real Twins
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Clifford/Welcome To Birdwell Island
9 p.m.
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat Richard the Third/The Lemonade Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Show Me The Honey/Migration Vacation
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Judy and the Beast
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car/Katerina Shares
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona