PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Sunday, May 29, 2016

Time
Show
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Return Of The Reprise Of Lady Redundant Woman/A
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ What's In The Books?
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Doghouse/Martha Models
3 a.m.
Curious George Camping With Hundley/Curious George Vs. The Turbo
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Housebound!/Curious George Rides A Bike
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Something Special For Dad/I Love You, Mom
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Trip To The Enchanted Garden/A Trip To The Crayo
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Great Race/Tummy Trouble
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Judy and the Beast
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car/Katerina Shares
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Climb, Ignatz, Climb!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Airplanes And Boats
8 a.m.
Caillou Words
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder All Together Now
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Recycle Recycle Recycle
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo The Road Not Taken Part 1, The Road Not Taken Part
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Real Twins
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat Richard the Third/The Lemonade Problem
11:30 a.m.
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Judy and the Beast
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Climb, Ignatz, Climb!
1 p.m.
Curious George The All-Animal Recycled Band/The Times Of Sand
1:30 p.m.
Curious George The Elephant Upstairs/Being Hundley
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car/Katerina Shares
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Goes To The Potty/Daniel Goes To
3 p.m.
Bug Bites The Love Bug
3:30 p.m.
Dragonflytv San Francisco
4 p.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Real Twins
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Take It To The Bank
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Whale Of A Tale
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Granny Mayor/Tobey Goes Good
7 p.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Td And The Steak Tree/Td And Martha Gopher Broke
8 p.m.
Curious George The All-Animal Recycled Band/The Times Of Sand
8:30 p.m.
Curious George The Elephant Upstairs/Being Hundley
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car/Katerina Shares
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Goes To The Potty/Daniel Goes To
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Whale Of A Tale
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Real Twins
11:30 p.m.
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona