PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Saturday, June 4, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood You Are Special/Daniel Is Special
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don And The Troodons
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train New Neighbors /Don's Collection
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal
2 a.m.
Odd Squad O Is Not for Over
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Slumber Party Of The Weird/Return To Mart
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Good Vibrations
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Carried Away/Dueling Detectives
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Elephant In The Room
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Just the Right Distance From the Sun/Solar Power R
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Big Surprise/Ears Have It
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Good Vibrations
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Finds a Baby Bird
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Climb, Ignatz, Climb!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Venice, Anyone?: Italy
8 a.m.
Caillou I Can Do It!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder On the Job!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Friends And Family
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Soap Opera/Diva Duck
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Miguel's Wonderful Life
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Mermaid in the Mall Problem/The Painting Probl
11 a.m.
Arthur Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Art
1 p.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
1:30 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night
3 p.m.
Bug Bites The Metamorphosis
3:30 p.m.
Scigirls Super Sleuths
4 p.m.
Arthur Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Miguel's Wonderful Life
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Take It To The Bank
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Wedding Scammer
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl A Vote For Becky/Class Act
7 p.m.
Arthur Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Patrol Dog Martha/The Crooning Crook Caper
8 p.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
8:30 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Wedding Scammer
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Miguel's Wonderful Life
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Manatees And Mermaids/The Last Chocolate
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona