PBS Kids Schedule

December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Hotel Congress Supported by Hotel Congress

Sunday, September 11, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl El Queso Mysterioso/Putt With Honor
1 a.m.
Twice as Good Picnic Day
1:30 a.m.
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Soundcheck/Double Trouble
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Return Of The Bookbots: The Case Of The Missing Wo
3 a.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Free Hundley/Bag Monkey
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford On Parade/Follow The Leader
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Electric Cars & A Boy In An Electric Wheelchair
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Help-O-Bots
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Shadow Smile!
7:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Step This Way/Anything You Can Do
8 a.m.
Caillou Sounds And Music!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder What a Build!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends If A Job's Worth Doing
9:30 a.m.
MacK & Moxy Feeding Rainbow/A Friend Who Reads Is a Friend Ind
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Chrissy's Big Move
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Electric Cars & A Boy In An Electric Wheelchair
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Help-O-Bots
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Shadow Smile!
1 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Stagehand/Magic Garden
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Plumber's Helper/Curious George Ta
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
3 p.m.
Bug Bites Home Is Where the Hive Is
3:30 p.m.
Scigirls Blowin' In The Wind
4 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Green Thumb/My Fair Tommy
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Chrissy's Big Move
5 p.m.
Twice as Good Polynesian Day
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Trading Places
6 p.m.
Iq: Smartparent Digital Badging
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Staycation/Dr. No-Voice
7 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Green Thumb/My Fair Tommy
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Monkeyshines Martha/Dog Daze
8 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Stagehand/Magic Garden
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Plumber's Helper/Curious George Ta
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighb
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Trading Places
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Chrissy's Big Move
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Step This Way/Anything You Can Do
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona