PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Wednesday, October 18, 2017

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Dinosaur Train King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy the Tracker
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
1:30 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Lu the Explorer/I've Got Rhythm?
2 a.m.
Nature Cat Flamingo-a-go-go/What a Tangled Web
2:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! So Many Moons/Project Pluto
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Tortuga Tune Up
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Xs and Os/Dr. O No
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods
5 a.m.
Arthur All About d.w./blockheads
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Get Smart/Baby Steps
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman B.L.T. For Breakfast?
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Clean Sweep
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Codename: Icky
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Wordgirl and Bobbleboy/Crime in the Key of v
8 a.m.
Arthur Night of the Tibble/Read and Flumberghast
8:30 a.m.
Arthur The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess
9 a.m.
Peg + Cat PEG AND CAT SAVE THE WORLD: PART 1
9:30 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Help With Kelp/Treetop Tom
10 a.m.
Super Why! The Three Bears Go Camping
10:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Good-Bye T-bone/The Truth About Dogs and Cats
11 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Competing Engines
11:30 a.m.
Thomas & Friends The Race Is on
12 p.m.
Caillou All Wet!
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Halloween Spooky Science Special
1 p.m.
Bob the Builder After Dark
1:30 p.m.
Wordworld The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie/Duck's Family
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Bears Go Camping
2:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Norberts Birthday
3 p.m.
Sesame Street Dress Up
3:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Bird/Diamond Don
4 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
5 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He
5:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Puffy/The Big Shake
6 p.m.
Nature Cat OCEAN COMMOTION - PART 1
6:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Baby
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Rattlesnake Crystal
8 p.m.
Odd Squad Negative Town/License to Science
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Xs and Os/Dr. O No
9 p.m.
Arthur Night of the Tibble/Read and Flumberghast
9:30 p.m.
Arthur The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess
10 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Bears Go Camping
10:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Norberts Birthday
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Dress Up
11:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Bird/Diamond Don
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona