PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Friday, December 11, 2009

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur For The Birds/Ungifted
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Robo-Camping/The Stew, The Proud...
1 a.m.
Electric Company Lost And Spaced
1:30 a.m.
2 a.m.
Arthur For The Birds/Ungifted
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Worst Best Day/Truman's Brother
3 a.m.
Curious George Candy Counter/Curious George, Rescue Monkey
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Ice Pops
4 a.m.
Super Why! Beauty And The Beast
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Now With Feathers!/A Frill A Minute
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Come Back, Mac/Boo!
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales The Serpent's Trail/Head Over Heels
6 a.m.
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Balance/ick Alone
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Home, Sweet Home: The Rainforest
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou's Christmas
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Sports
9 a.m.
Arthur The Chronicles Of Buster/On This Spot
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Here's Martha!/Dog Fight
10 a.m.
Curious George The Truth About George Burgers/Curious George In T
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
11 a.m.
Super Why! Rumpelstiltskin
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train One Big Dinosaur/Play Date With Annie
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street The Rainbow Show
1 p.m.
It's A Big Big World Burdette Queen Ant/one Monkey Too Many
1:30 p.m.
Barney & Friends Welcome, Cousin Riff And Special Skills
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Tito's Pet
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Oh, Holiday Cheese/Change Day
3 p.m.
Wordworld Get Well Soon Soup/Mmm-Mmm-Milk!
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions King Midas/The Dirty Smelly King
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Clifford/Welcome To Birdwell Island
4:30 p.m.
Super Why! Rumpelstiltskin
5 p.m.
Electric Company Fromage Here To Eternity
5:30 p.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Dogvinci Code
6 p.m.
Cyberchase A Whale Of A Tale
6:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales Sticky Situation/Green Thumbs
7 p.m.
Arthur The Chronicles Of Buster/On This Spot
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Here's Martha!/Dog Fight
8 p.m.
Curious George The Truth About George Burgers/Curious George In T
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
9 p.m.
Super Why! Rumpelstiltskin
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train One Big Dinosaur/Play Date With Annie
10 p.m.
Cyberchase A Whale Of A Tale
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Real Twins
11 p.m.
Curious George The Truth About George Burgers/Curious George In T
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Here's Martha!/Dog Fight
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona