PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Wednesday, July 22, 2009

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Muffy's Soccer Shocker/Brother, Can You Spare A Cl
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Bonkers For Bingo/The Ballad Of Steve Mcclean
1 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff's Bowling Is Going Downhill
1:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Cassie, The Green-Eyed Dragon/Hello, Miss Tipps
2 a.m.
Arthur Muffy's Soccer Shocker/Brother, Can You Spare A Cl
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Takes The Cake/Codename: Martha
3 a.m.
Curious George Scaredy Dog/Say Goodnight, George
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Rolie Polie
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Three Feathers
4:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Vaz Goes Down The Tube/Cyber Puppy Problems
5 a.m.
Reading Rainbow Tar Beach
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Dance
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Abby Thinks Oscar Is A Prince
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Guardians Of The Sappenwood Tree/over The Hills An
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Neighborhood And Careers
8 a.m.
Caillou Step By Step!
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Movement & Balance
9 a.m.
Arthur The Boy Who Cried Comet/Arthur And Los Vecinos
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha To The Rescue/Martha Camps Out
10 a.m.
Curious George A Bridge To Farm/Monkey Fever
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Enough With The Seashells
11 a.m.
Super Why! 'twas The Night Before Christmas
11:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Another Fine Mess/King Mac
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Max The Magician
1 p.m.
It's A Big Big World Oko's Birthday/spinning A Tale
1:30 p.m.
Zula Patrol The Lizard Who Came To Dinner/Island Of The Endoth
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Big Idea
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Pretty Princess Premiere/Where's Huggy?
3 p.m.
Wordworld Shark's First Day Of School/Shark's First Loose To
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Trosclair And The Alligator & The Coyote And The R
4 p.m.
Reading Rainbow The Wall
4:30 p.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Dance
5 p.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Mush If By Land, Mush Mush If By Sea
5:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales Finders Keepers/A Storybook Ending
6 p.m.
Cyberchase A Fraction Of A Chance
6:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Big Idea
7 p.m.
Arthur The Boy Who Cried Comet/Arthur And Los Vecinos
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha To The Rescue/Martha Camps Out
8 p.m.
Curious George A Bridge To Farm/Monkey Fever
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Enough With The Seashells
9 p.m.
Super Why! 'twas The Night Before Christmas
9:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Another Fine Mess/King Mac
10 p.m.
Cyberchase A Fraction Of A Chance
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Big Idea
11 p.m.
Curious George A Bridge To Farm/Monkey Fever
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha To The Rescue/Martha Camps Out
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona