PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Wednesday, January 13, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur D.W.'s Library Card/Arthur's Big Hit
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Shrinkin' In The Ray/Department Store Tobey
1 a.m.
Electric Company Dirty Laundry
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman How To Break The Ice And Also Waddle On It
2 a.m.
Arthur D.W.'s Library Card/Arthur's Big Hit
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Ain't Nothin' But A Pound Dog, Part 1 & Part 2
3 a.m.
Curious George Up A Tree/Curious George And The Trash
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Home Tweet Home
4 a.m.
Super Why! Hansel And Gretel: A Healthy Adventure
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Beating The Heat/Flowers For Mom
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Jetta's Tall Tale/The Big Fetch
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Puzzlewood/Let's Dance
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Bears Try To Hibernate
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Big Book Of Babies/club Craze
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Rabbits/Ducks And Fish
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Detective
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Movement & Balance
9 a.m.
Arthur Hide And Snake/Muffy's New Best Friend
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Raiders Of The Lost Art/Martha Says It With Flower
10 a.m.
Curious George Curious George Gets All Keyed Up/Gutter Monkey
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Dirt On Dirt
11 a.m.
Super Why! Cinderella: The Prince's Side Of The Story
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train I'M A T. Rex!/Ned The Quadruped
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Grouch Messing Machine
1 p.m.
It's A Big Big World Why Can't I Fly/big Big Dinner Party
1:30 p.m.
Barney & Friends Mother Goose And Fairy Tales
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Every Day Is Earth Day
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Chuck E Sneeze/Swap Meat
3 p.m.
Wordworld Bugs To The Rescue/Sheep's First Bike Ride
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Stone Soup & Bee-Bim Bop!
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Potluck Party Pooper/The Best Gift
4:30 p.m.
Super Why! Cinderella: The Prince's Side Of The Story
5 p.m.
Electric Company The Orangachoke
5:30 p.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Blossom Bawls While Ruff Has A Ball With Balls
6 p.m.
Cyberchase Blowin' In The Wind
6:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales Just The Two Of Us/Cowboy Max
7 p.m.
Arthur Hide And Snake/Muffy's New Best Friend
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Raiders Of The Lost Art/Martha Says It With Flower
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Gets All Keyed Up/Gutter Monkey
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Dirt On Dirt
9 p.m.
Super Why! Cinderella: The Prince's Side Of The Story
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train I'M A T. Rex!/Ned The Quadruped
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Blowin' In The Wind
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Big Idea
11 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Gets All Keyed Up/Gutter Monkey
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Raiders Of The Lost Art/Martha Says It With Flower
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona