PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Saturday, February 6, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur The Curse Of The Grebes/Arthur Changes Gears
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Dr. Three Brains/Bongo Rock
1 a.m.
Electric Company The Unmuffins
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman 3-2-1 Blast-Off!
2 a.m.
Arthur The Curse Of The Grebes/Arthur Changes Gears
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Td And The Steak Tree/Td And Martha Gopher Broke
3 a.m.
Curious George The Inside Story/A Monkey, A Plan, A Canal
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Big Game
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Stinky Friends/He's Wonderful Mr. Bleakman
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Moving On/Head Over Heels
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Amphibian Show
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Color My World/smooch's Caterpillar
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends To Catch A Thief, A Mystery Adventure
8 a.m.
Caillou Starry Night
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Two New Machines!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Directions
9:30 a.m.
Ribert & Robert's Wonderworld Ribert Wants To Know About: The Moon
10 a.m.
Franny's Feet Iwi The Kiwi/Clothes Call
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina, The Pet Sitter/Angelina And The Music Bo
11 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Festivities
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo You Can Count On Bunnies/Falling Feathers/Pocoy -
12 p.m.
1 p.m.
Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies Play's The Thing/sam Spades Of The Savanna
1:30 p.m.
Animalia Hello We Must Be Going
2 p.m.
Design Squad Tour De BBQ
2:30 p.m.
Biz Kid$ The Art Of Negotiation
3 p.m.
Word World There's An Ant In Every Giant/Chef Sheep
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Bear Snores On & Night In The Country
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Nothing To Fur But Fur Itself/Jetta's Project
4:30 p.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Dance-Athon/Angelina And The Art
5 p.m.
Planet Tales Great Natural Wonders Of The World
6 p.m.
Cyberchase Harriet Hippo And The Mean Green
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Granny Mayor/Tobey Goes Good
7 p.m.
Arthur Unfinished/D.W., Bossy Boots
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Doghouse/Martha Models
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Beats The Band/Hats And A Hole
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Perfect Pancake
9 p.m.
Super Why! Super Why! And The Little Mermaid
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Harriet Hippo And The Mean Green
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Chrissy's Big Move
11 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Beats The Band/Hats And A Hole
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Doghouse/Martha Models
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona