PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Sunday, January 11, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Mixed Nutz Obsession
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Risky Chuckness/That's Entertainment
1 a.m.
Scigirls Workin' It Out
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Kids Are From Earth, Parents Are From Pluto/Nerves
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Billy Collins Speaks/Milo's Reading Buddy
3 a.m.
Curious George Scaredy Dog/Say Goodnight, George
3:30 a.m.
Curious George A Bridge To Farm/Monkey Fever
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fluffed Up Cleo/Team Spirit
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Sharing Can Behard/Visit To A Shoe Store
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Rocco's Boat
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Seeing/Beethoven's Hear!
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Musician
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Following Clues (Pt. 2)
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Best Times!
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel The Video
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's Trick-Or-Treat Feat/Angelina And The La
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Sharing Can Behard/Visit To A Shoe Store
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Rocco's Boat
1 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Spy Monkey/Castle Keep
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George And The Sli
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Frustrated/Frustration At School
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Cold/Mom Tiger Is Sick
3 p.m.
Mixed Nutz Food for Thought
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford On Parade/Follow The Leader
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Video
5 p.m.
Scigirls Bee Haven
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Digit's B-Day Surprise
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Victoria Best/Showdown At The Secret Spaceship
7 p.m.
Arthur All About D.W./Blockheads
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks The Dog Who Came To Dinner/Martha Calling
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Spy Monkey/Castle Keep
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George And The Sli
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Frustrated/Frustration At School
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Cold/Mom Tiger Is Sick
10 p.m.
Scigirls Bee Haven
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Digit's B-Day Surprise
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Video
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Amazing Eyes/Water Walkers
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona