PBS Kids Schedule

December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Hotel Congress Supported by Hotel Congress

Saturday, January 17, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Oscar's Trash Savings Plan
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Book Battle/On The Buster Scale
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In Charge/Truman And The Deep Blue Sea
3 a.m.
Caillou Captain Caillou
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Book Battle/On The Buster Scale
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mosquito Dragon
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Search For The Florida Panther
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Elmo the Grouch
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo the Grouch
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Too Much Noise
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Counting And Letters
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Bookworm
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Following Clues (Pt. 3)
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Out And About
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Decisions, Decisions
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's Trick-Or-Treat Feat/Angelina And The La
11 a.m.
Wordworld Shark's First Day Of School/Shark's First Loose To
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Musical Games/Talking About Feelings
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo the Grouch
1 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Goes For 100/Fearless George
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Sea Monkey/Old Mcgeorgie Had A
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
3:30 p.m.
Biscuit Brothers On Stage
4 p.m.
Wordworld Shark's First Day Of School/Shark's First Loose To
4:30 p.m.
5 p.m.
Scigirls Bee Haven
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase An Urchin Matter
6 p.m.
Mixed Nutz Food for Thought
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Bampy Battles Bots/Truth, Revision, And The Lexico
7 p.m.
Arthur Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha The Hero Maker/Starstruck Martha
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Goes For 100/Fearless George
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Sea Monkey/Old Mcgeorgie Had A
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
10 p.m.
Scigirls Bee Haven
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase An Urchin Matter
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Decisions, Decisions
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Hooray For Hair/Ice Is Nice
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona