PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Sunday, July 10, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Wham Up/Seeds Of Doubt
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ All In The Family
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil
2 a.m.
Odd Squad And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Thou Callest Me A Dog/Martha's Paper Chase
3 a.m.
Curious George George And Marco Sound It Out/A Monkey's Duckling
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Downhill Racer/Book Monkey
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Come Back, Mac/Boo!
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Words: Clap & Stomp/Rhythmic Performers From Stomp
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Finds a Baby Bird
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Ignatz's Inertia
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Bop 'til You Drop And The Sleepless Sleepover
8 a.m.
Caillou All In A Day
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Don't Muck It Up
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Communication
9:30 a.m.
MacK & Moxy Always Be Prepared/Feeding Rainbow
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel La Calavera
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Arch Villain Problem/The Straight And Narrow P
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Words: Clap & Stomp/Rhythmic Performers From Stomp
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Finds a Baby Bird
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Ignatz's Inertia
1 p.m.
Curious George George's Super Subway Adventure/Well Done, George
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Trader George/One In A Million Chameleon
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Finds A Way To Play/Finding A Way
3 p.m.
Bug Bites Working Nine to Hive
3:30 p.m.
Scigirls Feathered Friends
4 p.m.
Arthur The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise!
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel La Calavera
5 p.m.
Twice as Good Animals Need Healthy Food Too!
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Crinkle In Time
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Accordion Tradition/Can't Touch This
7 p.m.
Arthur The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise!
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Tomato, You Say/Martha Questions
8 p.m.
Curious George George's Super Subway Adventure/Well Done, George
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Trader George/One In A Million Chameleon
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Finds A Way To Play/Finding A Way
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Crinkle In Time
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel La Calavera
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! You Should Be Dancing/Batty For Bats
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona