PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Monday, February 9, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Young And The Meatless/Mr. Big's Mini-Golf
1 a.m.
Scigirls Mother Nature's Shoes
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Family Feud/Muffy Gets Mature
2 a.m.
Odd Squad The Trouble With Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Alice Twinkle Toes/Martha Fails The Course
3 a.m.
Curious George Monkey Size Me/Metal Detective
3:30 a.m.
Curious George George's Home Run/Monkey On Ice
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Calm For Storytime/Calm At The Clock Factory
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Blanket Blues/Dino Clifford
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Caillou All In A Day
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Rocket Train Surprise Party/Cloudy With A Chance O
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Porridge Art
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Calm For Storytime/Calm At The Clock Factory
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog That's Snow Lie/A Friend In Need
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog T-Bone, Dog About Town/Clifford's Big Heart
10 a.m.
Curious George Happy Valentine's Day, George!/Oh Deer
10:30 a.m.
Curious George George-O-Matic/Curious George, Sheep Herder
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train One Big Frog/Caving With Vlad
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Messy Room Problem/The Golden Pyramid Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! The Prince And The Pauper
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends I Love Me!
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Porridge Art
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George Happy Valentine's Day, George!/Oh Deer
3:30 p.m.
Curious George George-O-Matic/Curious George, Sheep Herder
4 p.m.
Arthur Adventures In Budylon/Ladonna Compson: Party Anima
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad How to Interrogate a Unicorn/The Briefcase
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Zig-Zagged
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Seasquatch
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Sings/Td Makes The Band
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Nocan The Contrarian/Meat My Dad
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Prince And The Pauper
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Shari Spotter And The Cosmic Crumpets
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Bet
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog That's Snow Lie/A Friend In Need
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog T-Bone, Dog About Town/Clifford's Big Heart
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Meet The Beetles/Tongue Tied
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Clean Air!
11:30 p.m.
Caillou All In A Day
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona