PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Sunday, May 31, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
1001 NIGHTS Creature Karma/Just My Luck
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Where Have All The Villains Gone?/Captain Tangent
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ A Biz: What Is It?
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler
2 a.m.
Odd Squad O Games
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Return Of Ralph/Little Bo's Sheep
3 a.m.
Curious George Where's The Firedog?/Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Honey Of A Monkey/Curious George's Egg Hunt
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood You Are Special/Daniel Is Special
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog When I Grow Up/Not Now, I'M Busy
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Helping Others After Mistakes/Eraser Factory
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Jack B. Nimble Can't Sit Down
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Super Kick!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Airplanes And Boats
8 a.m.
Caillou Nature
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Following Clues (Pt. 3)
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Listening And Learning
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo You Can Count On Bunnies/Falling Feathers/Pocoy -
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel I Love Maya
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Irish Jig/Angelina En Pointe
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Helping Others After Mistakes/Eraser Factory
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Jack B. Nimble Can't Sit Down
1 p.m.
Curious George George And Allie's Lawn Service/Curious George
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Toy Monkey/George And Allie's Game Plan
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
3 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS Details, Details.../Sinbad in Solitude
3:30 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus Mysterious Drink
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Another Fine Mess/King Mac
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel I Love Maya
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ How To Succeed In Biz-Ness By Really Trying!
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Perfect Fit
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Masked Meat Marauder/Sandwich World
7 p.m.
Arthur Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks The Long Rotten Summer/The Case Of The Shattered
8 p.m.
Curious George George And Allie's Lawn Service/Curious George
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Toy Monkey/George And Allie's Game Plan
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Perfect Fit
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel I Love Maya
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Surprise Surprise/A Howling Good Time
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona