PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Thursday, November 3, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Says I'M Sorry/The Royal Mudpies
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train An Apatosaurus Adventure/Nature Art
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Arnie Rides The Flatcar/Old Reliable
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Nurse Martha/Td Gets The Scoop
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Steps in for Super Grover
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Big Brother Binky, Parts I & Ii
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Secrets Of The Spider's Web
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Jet's First Halloween
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Potluck Party Pooper/The Best Gift
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Steps in for Super Grover
6 a.m.
Arthur The Election/Francine Goes To War
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Disorder in the Court
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Shadow: The Black Jaguar
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol
8 a.m.
Curious George Curious George, Dog Counter/Squirrel For A Day
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Curious George, Door Monkey/Curious George Goes Up
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Calm For Storytime/Calm At The Clock Factory
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Grovers Street Safari
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Pentagirls Problem/The Tree Problem of Nationa
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Tiny And The Crocodile/Meet The Grandparents
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Egg Stealer?/To The Grandparents' Nest We Go!
12 p.m.
Super Why! Alice In Wonderland
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Helping Each Other
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pentagirls Problem/The Tree Problem of Nationa
1:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Digging The Deep/Puddle Puzzle
2 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Dog Counter/Squirrel For A Day
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Water To Ducks/Animal Magnetism
3 p.m.
Arthur The Election/Francine Goes To War
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Disorder in the Court
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Shadow: The Black Jaguar
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts To Touch A Hummingbird
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Alice Twinkle Toes/Martha Fails The Course
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Chuck!/Down With Word Up
7 p.m.
Super Why! Alice In Wonderland
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Snow Day To Be Exact
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Friends Forever?
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog New Dog In Town/Get Well
9 p.m.
Nature Cat Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Pentagirls Problem/The Tree Problem of Nationa
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Digging The Deep/Puddle Puzzle
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Grovers Street Safari
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona