PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Saturday, July 2, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Adventure Camp: Zip Lining/Adventure Camp: Canyon
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Solar Train/Birdwatching
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to L
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Return Of Ralph/Little Bo's Sheep
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Fetch the Letter I
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Fossa Palooza
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! ROUND AND ROUND/THE PLANT FROM BORTRON 7
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Welcome To The Doghouse/Promises, Promises
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Fetch the Letter I
6 a.m.
Sesame Street TRIBUTE TO NUMBER 7
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Slide To The Side!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Riff To The Rescue! A Wild West Adventure
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Discovers
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Watch Out Pilchard
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends I Love Me!
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo A Duck's Tale/ Quack's Tracks/Pocoyo-Scary No
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel A House Divided
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Mega Mall Problem/The Cleopatra Problem
11 a.m.
Mixed Nutz School's In Session
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood We Learn Best From Caring People/Batteries & Flash
12 p.m.
Sesame Street TRIBUTE TO NUMBER 7
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Slide To The Side!
1 p.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
1:30 p.m.
Curious George George Measures Up/Something New Under The Sun
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
3 p.m.
Bug Bites The Littlest Vampire
3:30 p.m.
Scigirls Butterfly Diaries
4 p.m.
Arthur Caught In The Crosswires/Framed
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A House Divided
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Businesses Going Green
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Going Solar
6 p.m.
Hands on Crafts for Kids On the Road and Around the Word
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Wrong Side Of The Law: Part 1/The Wrong Side O
7 p.m.
Arthur Caught In The Crosswires/Framed
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Stanley Saves The Day/Milo Goes For Gold
8 p.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
8:30 p.m.
Curious George George Measures Up/Something New Under The Sun
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Baby Is Here
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Time For Daniel/There's Time For Daniel And Baby T
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Going Solar
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A House Divided
11:30 p.m.
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona