PBS Kids Schedule

December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
Hotel Congress Supported by Hotel Congress

Saturday, July 30, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard!
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie
2 a.m.
Odd Squad The O Team/Show Me the Money
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Wild Nature Survivor Guy
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Carried Away/Dueling Detectives
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Sea Horse Rodeo
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Embarrassing Moments/Lucky Charm
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Wild Nature Survivor Guy
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Good Vibrations
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Where Did The Water Go?
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Magic Words And Litterbot
8 a.m.
Caillou Try, Try Again
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Mind Out!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Going Underground
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Night Light/Sounds Like.../Pocoyo - Big Scary Slid
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Tito's Pet
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Bermuda Triangle Problem/The Breeze in the Bra
11 a.m.
Mixed Nutz Obsession
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Eric Carle-Author-Illustrator/Fortune Cookie Facto
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Good Vibrations
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Where Did The Water Go?
1 p.m.
Curious George Red Planet Monkey/Tortilla Express
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Submonkey/Double-o Monkey Tracks Trouble
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
3 p.m.
4 p.m.
Arthur Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Tito's Pet
5 p.m.
Twice as Good Birthday Bash!
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Secrets Of Symmetria
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Captain Tangent/Chuck And Brent Ride Again
7 p.m.
Arthur Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Plays Favorites/Martha And The Doggie Lover
8 p.m.
Curious George Red Planet Monkey/Tortilla Express
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Submonkey/Double-o Monkey Tracks Trouble
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
10 p.m.
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab It Takes One to Know One/Smells Like Teen Stink
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Secrets Of Symmetria
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Tito's Pet
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Sniff And Seek/Aye Aye!
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona