PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2021
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
July, 2021
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Thursday, June 3, 2021

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Donkey Hodie The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Jodi's Asthma/Daniel and Max Play at the Playgroun
1 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets a Cold/Mom Tiger Is Sick
2 a.m.
Molly of Denali Berry Itchy Day/Herring Eggs or Bust
2:30 a.m.
Hero Elementary With a Little Push/Track That Pack
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Snow Runners
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer
5 a.m.
Arthur War of the Worms/I Owe You One
5:30 a.m.
Arthur The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes a Stand
6 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Show Me the Honey/Migration Vacation
6:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Date Night/Face on the Fritz
7 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Slop Problem/The Birthday Present Problem
7:30 a.m.
Super Why! Woofster Finds a Home
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's New Friend/Same and Different
9 a.m.
Sesame Street Getting Dressed, Not Stressed
9:30 a.m.
Elinor Wonders Why The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse
10 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Dancing by the Book/Tucker's Tooth
10:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Tiny's Fishing Friend/Butterflies
11 a.m.
Let's Go Luna! Guitar to Sitar/Spring Has Not Sprung
11:30 a.m.
12 p.m.
Nature Cat Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing
12:30 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart
1 p.m.
Molly of Denali First Fish/A-maze-ing Snow
1:30 p.m.
Hero Elementary The Feed for Speed / an Uphill Task
2 p.m.
Cyberchase Hacker Hugs a Tree
2:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Treasure Hunt/Cheer Up, Archie
3 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Missing Squeakykins/The Cloud-O-Matic
3:30 p.m.
Elinor Wonders Why The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse
4 p.m.
Donkey Hodie Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem
4:30 p.m.
Curious George George Meets Allie-whoops!/Hundley's Great Escape
5 p.m.
Curious George Curious George and the Invisible Sound/Curious Geo
5:30 p.m.
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum I Am Leonardo Da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart
6 p.m.
Molly of Denali First Fish/A-maze-ing Snow
6:30 p.m.
Hero Elementary The Feed for Speed / an Uphill Task
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Desert Elves
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Blowfish Blowout
8 p.m.
Odd Squad A Case of the Sing-alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies
9 p.m.
Arthur Dear Adil/Bitzi's Break-Up
9:30 p.m.
Arthur The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Hacker Hugs a Tree
10:30 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Treasure Hunt/Cheer Up, Archie
11 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Missing Squeakykins/The Cloud-O-Matic
11:30 p.m.
Elinor Wonders Why The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona