PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Friday, February 12, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Mad/Katerina Gets Mad
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinos A To Z, Part 1, The Big Idea/Dinos A To Z,
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinos A To Z, Part 3, Classification/Dinos A To Z,
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints
2 a.m.
Odd Squad The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Thou Callest Me A Dog/Martha's Paper Chase
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Princess Show
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Love Notes For Muffy/D.W. Blows The Whistle
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Where The Bison Roam
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Big Heart/Cleo's Valentine Surprise
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Princess Show
6 a.m.
Arthur Flea To Be You And Me/Kiss And Tell
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Crocogator Contest
7:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Build It Beaver
8 a.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Happy Valentine's Day, George!/Oh Deer
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Finds A Way To Play/Finding A Way
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo and the Monarch Butterfly
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Paulie Pliosaurus/Elmer Visits The Desert
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Emperor's New Clothes
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Chuffing With Pride
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Hamster Cam/The Great Monkey Detective
3 p.m.
Arthur Flea To Be You And Me/Kiss And Tell
3:30 p.m.
4 p.m.
Odd Squad The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Crocogator Contest
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Build It Beaver
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The White House, Part 1 & 2
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Victoria Best/Showdown At The Secret Spaceship
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Emperor's New Clothes
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Hugs And Witches
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Slump
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Big Hearted T-Bone/Cleo's Valentine Surprise
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Mac's Secret Dog Club/The Dog Park
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Manatees And Mermaids/The Last Chocolate
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo and the Monarch Butterfly
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood It's Love Day!/Daniel's Love Day Surprise
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona